klasser
4-mandshold dame
4-mandshold herre/mix
8-mandshold firma
Solo Dame
Solo Herre
home
Klasse: 4-mandshold herre/mix
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
|
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Stilling
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgange
Tid
km/t
1
HMTBK SRAM
25
24:22:51
17.43
2
Aarhus 1900 MTB 1
24
24:04:16
16.95
3
Team Nordic Sportscenter 1
24
24:06:16
16.93
4
Team Nordic Sportscenter 2
23
24:32:16
15.93
5
Team Vest - Invita
22
23:41:08
15.79
6
Team Concept Tryk
22
25:00:26
14.96
7
DMK YoungStars
21
24:16:02
14.71
8
Johnny Cash cykelklub 1
20
23:47:03
14.30
9
Unofficial Norway 24h Team
20
24:39:34
13.79
10
markerz.dk
20
24:55:48
13.64
11
TEAM INTERSURF
19
24:01:11
13.45
12
Johnny Cash Cykelklub
19
24:08:15
13.38
13
Birkerød MTB og Adventure 4
19
24:36:35
13.13
14
Team Molar Elit Blåbær
19
24:36:51
13.12
15
DMK Old Stars - PricewaterhouseCoopers
19
24:36:54
13.12
16
TEAM K2
19
24:47:58
13.02
17
Bents Barske Drenge - Nu med lygter
18
23:51:12
12.83
18
De Snilde Vilde
18
24:43:44
12.37
19
Team Jan Eg
17
23:22:11
12.37
20
Langsomt ned ad bakke
17
23:55:03
12.08
21
Mums Catering
17
24:03:57
12.01
22
Bagjul
17
24:26:40
11.82
23
Team Hustler - Rivette 4 - OK Øst Birkerød MTB-O
17
24:51:46
11.62
24
Running Rhino racing - runningrhino.dk
16
22:56:15
11.86
25
PFA Pension
16
23:23:08
11.63
26
FarOut MTB
16
24:04:53
11.30
27
Hvalsø MTB Team Berlingo
16
24:27:08
11.12
28
MERA LERA MTB Bigwheeled Singlespeeds
16
24:33:14
11.08
29
Team ODLO / DEUTER
16
25:02:13
10.86
30
Birkerød MTB og Adventure 3
16
25:07:56
10.82
31
Cycling Nord Racers
15
19:23:03
13.16
32
Vägverket Konsult MTB
15
23:39:31
10.78
33
Team ACADIA
15
23:49:43
10.70
34
Badass Hardtailers - Nærum Cykler
15
24:18:25
10.49
35
Team Hustler - Rivette / H40
15
24:18:54
10.49
36
Rie''s dreamteam
15
24:21:57
10.47
37
Hvalsø MTB Team First Class
15
24:22:13
10.46
38
Joint AdVenture
15
24:24:19
10.45
39
Hvalsø MTB Outsiders
14
22:40:20
10.50
40
c.k viking
14
23:34:55
10.09
41
Hvalsø MTB Team JK-EL
14
23:44:24
10.03
42
Birkerød MTB og Adventure
14
23:44:54
10.02
43
Team 5300
14
24:16:54
9.80
44
TEAM VOLLGAS 3
14
24:41:39
9.64
45
Republic of Fritz Hansen
14
24:59:01
9.53
46
Team Hustler - Ritter Cykler
14
25:19:14
9.40
47
MTB Grafik
13
22:57:12
9.63
48
Team Camfil
13
24:09:03
9.15
49
PMC 1
13
24:39:06
8.96
50
Team Hustler - Rivette / H4
13
24:47:55
8.91
51
Team Bedre Bolig 99
13
24:48:13
8.91
52
Ride4Fun
13
24:48:54
8.91
53
Team Thor
13
25:05:33
8.81
54
Hvalsø mtb
13
25:10:27
8.78
55
Hiawatha
13
25:22:27
8.71
56
Team Nykredit 3
12
22:15:49
9.16
57
RMK-2
12
22:41:24
8.99
58
Team Falck Sport
12
24:06:42
8.46
59
Team Bedre Bolig 1
12
24:16:46
8.40
60
Team Potenso
12
25:18:10
8.06
61
Team Nykredit 1
11
23:23:22
8.00
62
Team Hustler - Rivette 6 / FranklyWeb - Hangloose
11
23:40:06
7.90
63
Birkerød MTB og Adventure 5
11
23:56:25
7.81
64
TEAM VOLLGAS 2
11
24:09:34
7.74
65
Hvor er motoren?
11
24:20:03
7.68
66
DMK Stars 1
10
10:20:48
16.43
67
TEAM VOLLGAS 1
10
10:33:15
16.11
68
Skandia
10
12:39:38
13.43
69
Cycling Nord&Nasty
10
22:56:50
7.41
70
Nissan
10
22:57:27
7.41
71
Team Æ
10
23:23:05
7.27
72
Team SANTA CRUZ
10
23:49:16
7.14
73
PMC 2
10
23:56:51
7.10
74
c.k viking 2
10
24:17:49
7.00
75
Team Hustler - Rivette / H6
9
11:54:41
12.84
76
Birkerød MTB og Adventure 1
9
12:02:03
12.71
77
Pludder Mudder
9
12:21:38
12.38
78
Team Fusion (Cycling Nord)
9
23:35:21
6.49
79
PFA Pensionister
9
25:28:38
6.01
80
RMK-1
8
9:08:59
14.86
81
Team Løberen
8
9:25:43
14.42
82
Team Coloplast og Klaus nede fra Swingerklubben
8
10:19:18
13.18
83
Team Turnerbikes
8
10:53:03
12.50
84
Birkerød MTB og Adventure 2
8
10:57:26
12.41
85
Team Drengene.com
8
12:34:43
10.81
86
Team Hustler - Rivette / H2
8
23:35:12
5.77
87
TEAM VOLLGAS 4 - TOPNORDIC
8
24:04:11
5.65
88
Team Playworks
8
25:17:23
5.38
89
Team Rivette
7
5:59:03
19.89
90
Team Glad
7
8:14:01
14.45
91
Team Brockenblick
7
8:26:41
14.09
92
Fantastiska Fyran
7
9:20:52
12.73
93
Wiseled.com - Ramløse Cykel Motion
7
9:32:40
12.47
94
Team Nykredit 2
7
11:01:26
10.79
95
Team Louis Cykler
6
5:40:38
17.97
96
NCK
6
6:23:45
15.95
97
ÅMK 3
6
7:00:59
14.54
98
TEAM SmukkeHansen
6
7:15:43
14.05
99
Ravnsbjerggårdsvej
6
7:20:22
13.90
100
TEAM BADD
6
7:33:25
13.50
101
Thrane & Thrane
6
9:26:36
10.80
102
Team4fun
5
5:47:29
14.68
103
Team Easy on
5
7:40:20
11.08
104
Team Borg & Bigum
5
11:26:43
7.43
105
TEAM VOLLGAS 5 - TOPNORDIC
4
6:19:43
10.75
106
team espresso
4
8:13:07
8.27
107
Les chasseurs des forêts
4
8:29:57
8.00
108
CoastZone
3
3:12:45
15.88
109
Furesø Osteopati
1
4:22:37
3.88
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg