home
Finland Ice Marathon
Finland Ice Marathon
- -
100 km
12,5 km
12,5 km Assisted Devices
150 km
25 km
25 km Ski Pole
50 km
50 km Ski Pole
100 km Grand Prix Final
Test
- -
- -
- -
KNSB A
KNSB B
KNSB D
[
]
#
/
1
123
Antero Kotijärvi
KuLS ()
12
5:39:25.6
26.52
150.00
2
113
Olli Sjö
SalVi ()
12
5:48:30.4
25.82
150.00
3
114
Jan Aalbers
Stokvisdennen ()
12
6:01:19.7
24.91
150.00
4
112
Pekka Pajunen
HTL ()
12
6:01:58.0
24.86
150.00
5
111
Jarkko Koponen
LepU ()
12
6:09:47.2
24.34
150.00
6
122
Ismo Kotijärvi
Kalakukko Spurtti ()
12
6:28:07.1
23.19
150.00
7
103
Jouko Komsa
()
12
7:29:12.3
20.04
150.00
8
121
Arjen Reijnierse
Unox ()
12
7:43:19.7
19.42
150.00
9
120
Tjupko Scholten
Unox ()
12
7:43:19.7
19.42
150.00
10
101
Piet Hein Groenewoud
Unox ()
12
7:43:19.8
19.42
150.00
11
102
Jan Willem van der Windt
Unox ()
12
7:43:20.0
19.42
150.00
12
105
Bjorn Lukkien
Combinderds ()
12
8:22:43.3
17.90
150.00
13
107
Rick Broshuis
Combinderds ()
12
8:22:44.0
17.90
150.00
14
106
Eddie Wender
Combinderds ()
12
8:23:01.0
17.89
150.00
15
104
Liudmila Koren
()
11
8:20:06.0
16.50
137.50
16
22
Kurt Wubben
TNT Express ()
8
2:57:05.9
33.88
100.00
17
23
Klaas de Weerd
Van Werven ()
8
3:02:28.8
32.88
100.00
18
6
Jan Maarten Heideman
AMI Kappers ()
8
3:02:40.6
32.84
100.00
19
3
Douwe de Vries
Adformatie ()
8
3:02:41.1
32.84
100.00
20
30
Rund Borst
GroenTalent ()
8
3:02:41.6
32.84
100.00
21
16
Yoeri Lissenberg
Vlasman ()
8
3:02:41.7
32.84
100.00
22
36
Martijn van Es
TNT Express ()
8
3:02:42.7
32.84
100.00
23
45
Martijn Kromkamp
GroenTalent ()
8
3:03:43.8
32.66
100.00
24
59
Arjen Becker
Vlasman ()
8
3:03:44.1
32.66
100.00
25
234
Joonatan Pappinen
Kuls ()
8
3:40:10.3
27.25
100.00
26
206
Gennady Bogopolskiy
()
8
3:48:23.1
26.27
100.00
27
252
Pekka Moilanen
Savon Dynamo ry ()
8
3:55:01.7
25.53
100.00
28
229
Aimo Väisänen
KENSU ()
8
4:00:35.3
24.94
100.00
29
235
Juha Sameri
HTL ()
8
4:10:41.5
23.93
100.00
30
246
Yury Borodulin
ForeSTart ()
8
4:12:36.6
23.75
100.00
31
262
Henk Hendrix
R.S.N.L. ()
8
4:21:15.7
22.97
100.00
32
247
Alexander Sokolov
ForeSTart ()
8
4:23:07.3
22.80
100.00
33
236
Otto Fritschy
()
8
4:33:04.7
21.97
100.00
34
260
Jukka Balk
YKP ()
8
4:33:56.7
21.90
100.00
35
254
Pasi Sironen
()
8
4:33:59.3
21.90
100.00
36
251
Per Hult
HLK ()
8
4:34:01.7
21.90
100.00
37
209
Jouni Kenttämies
Katukiitäjät - Street Gliders Finland ()
8
4:36:55.1
21.67
100.00
38
233
Petri Tervevuori
Porin Pyrintö ()
8
4:43:41.8
21.15
100.00
39
239
Kirill Prikhodko
()
8
4:43:45.3
21.15
100.00
40
226
Sami Tyynelä
Syvä Köhä ()
8
4:46:49.2
20.92
100.00
41
225
Sami Takala
Syvä Latu ()
8
4:46:49.3
20.92
100.00
42
237
Martin Söderström
HTL ()
8
4:46:58.3
20.91
100.00
43
118
Anita Hyttinen
LepU ()
8
4:47:07.8
20.90
100.00
44
215
Kari Vartiainen
Lähivakuutus ()
8
4:55:01.2
20.34
100.00
45
219
Markku Kostiainen
HTL ()
8
4:56:41.3
20.22
100.00
46
212
Hilkka Tervo
()
8
4:57:15.5
20.18
100.00
47
230
Petteri Kettunen
Kivirannan Kiitäjät ()
8
4:57:17.6
20.18
100.00
48
245
Juha Hyttinen
Varpaisjärven Vire ()
8
4:58:56.5
20.07
100.00
49
231
Tuula Keronen
HTL ry ()
8
5:03:04.6
19.80
100.00
50
263
Jeroen De Grijs
()
8
5:04:29.5
19.71
100.00
51
261
Ebbing Kiestra
()
8
5:06:02.9
19.60
100.00
52
220
Heikki Kämäräinen
SRL,Katukiitäjät, HLK ()
8
5:08:07.6
19.47
100.00
53
240
Kirill Kovalko
()
8
5:14:58.3
19.05
100.00
54
222
Pirjo Pajarinen
Suomen Retkiluistelijat / Katukiitäjät ()
8
5:22:40.8
18.59
100.00
55
216
Heidrun Bohler
()
8
5:24:50.1
18.47
100.00
56
204
Pasi Laitinen
Vip-Juicemaker ()
8
5:30:09.9
18.17
100.00
57
217
Antti Karppinen
Himmeät Hummerit ()
8
5:35:23.1
17.89
100.00
58
211
Minna Katajala
()
8
5:37:58.6
17.75
100.00
59
242
Kari Luotomäki
Pelastusopisto ()
8
5:49:43.4
17.16
100.00
60
241
Dmitry Komarov
()
8
5:51:21.5
17.08
100.00
61
201
Mauri Alanen
Sirkut ()
8
5:51:49.3
17.05
100.00
62
258
Ilkka Antti-Poika
()
8
5:52:40.2
17.01
100.00
63
223
Juha (Juice) Leskinen
Katukiitäjät/Suomen Retkiluistelijat/HTL ()
8
5:52:40.7
17.01
100.00
64
119
Bert van der Stoep
()
8
6:00:00.0
16.67
100.00
65
250
Timo Kaukonen
()
8
6:12:56.8
16.09
100.00
66
249
CJ Keyzer
Kallioranta ()
8
6:38:30.8
15.06
100.00
67
92
Gary Hekman
Nefitt ()
7
2:41:44.0
32.46
87.50
68
259
Kaj Jääskeläinen
Sport und leistungsverain JALI ()
6
3:08:54.1
23.82
75.00
69
117
Kari Huovila
HTL ()
6
3:14:03.9
23.19
75.00
70
208
Pekka Hannuksela
()
6
4:10:59.7
17.93
75.00
71
108
Yoeri Takken
()
5
2:38:50.0
23.61
62.50
72
253
Ville Leppänen
()
5
2:46:52.9
22.47
62.50
73
115
Wim Pasman
Stokvisdennen ()
5
2:53:02.6
21.67
62.50
74
257
Jari Kemi
()
5
3:15:19.4
19.20
62.50
75
238
Anders Lindström
()
5
3:25:23.5
18.26
62.50
76
58
Rene Ruitenberg
Van Werven ()
4
1:27:39.4
34.22
50.00
77
351
Vesa Takaoja
Olavin Rasti ()
4
1:51:36.9
26.88
50.00
78
352
Oiva Lipsonen
Kensu ()
4
1:54:11.0
26.27
50.00
79
445
Siebrand Kuiper
KuLS ()
4
1:54:11.0
26.27
50.00
80
426
Hannu Pappinen
KuLS ()
4
1:54:13.7
26.26
50.00
81
378
Hannu Anttila
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät ()
4
1:54:14.1
26.26
50.00
82
433
Matti Huttunen
()
4
1:54:59.6
26.09
50.00
83
377
Jouko Huuhka
Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät ()
4
2:00:11.4
24.96
50.00
84
316
Ivan Kotov
()
4
2:00:14.8
24.95
50.00
85
366
Maria Miettinen
Leppävirran Viri ()
4
2:01:39.0
24.66
50.00
86
116
Esa Kymäläinen
Salon Viesti ()
4
2:03:01.7
24.38
50.00
87
443
Anita Wetter
()
4
2:09:36.4
23.15
50.00
88
444
Susanna Nurmi
Kuljetus Halonen ()
4
2:10:01.0
23.07
50.00
89
302
Jari Ojanen
()
4
2:11:49.4
22.76
50.00
90
391
Elina Leskinen
()
4
2:13:34.1
22.46
50.00
91
432
Kari Haapalainen
()
4
2:14:12.8
22.35
50.00
92
407
Kenneth Eklund
()
4
2:14:28.7
22.31
50.00
93
304
Hiski Kopponen
()
4
2:15:16.9
22.18
50.00
94
324
Ari Lehikoinen
Kipeät Ukkelit ()
4
2:15:23.8
22.16
50.00
95
322
Juha Litmanen
Hirviklubi ()
4
2:15:37.4
22.12
50.00
96
397
Terttu Hautamäki
()
4
2:15:40.1
22.11
50.00
97
455
Mikko Härkönen
Polvilan Ponnistus ()
4
2:16:25.8
21.99
50.00
98
460
Mikko Turunen
Foster Wheeler Energia ()
4
2:18:38.1
21.64
50.00
99
399
Pauli Seppälä
()
4
2:19:31.2
21.50
50.00
100
334
Daniel Wetter
()
4
2:20:29.1
21.35
50.00
[
]
681 - :
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7